ZXR10 5950 Optical Modules, SFP-GE-M500

180000018568

ZTE

New product

Available: 11 units , updated on 21:40 (17 Jul)


Format electronic

Transport gratuit

Beneficiezi de transport gratuit oriunde te afli in Romania! La orice valoare a comenzii.
Livrare in 48 de ore

Livrare in 48 de ore

Livrarea se efectueaza in 1-2 zile lucratoare de la confirmarea comenzii.
In stoc furnizor

Informatii stoc

Produsul se afla in stocul furnizorului. Actualizarea stocurilor se efectueaza automat la fiecare 6 ore.
SFP-GE-M500 is a receiver / transmitter optical ZTE-compatible with all devices that have 1000Base SFP ports.
Modules SFP (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) also known as the Mini-GBIC are compact optical transceiver used in optical fiber communications.

197,33 Lei

Data sheet

FE Ports 0
Layer -
GE Ports 0

More info

Model:
ZXR10 5950 Optical module, SFP-GE-M500, 1000BASE-SX SFP (Multimode 500m / 850nm, LC).
Description:
Modules SFP (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) also known as the Mini-GBIC are compact optical transceiver used in optical fiber communications (telecommunications, data transfers, various applications). This is a popular format in the optical industry, and supported by active equipment suppliers comply with these modules (switches, routers equipped with SFP slot).
SFP's are designed to support optical fiber communications channels but also those made by other standards (ethernet, gigabit, SONET / SDH). The modules are Class A and meet the international standards IEC 60825.

Reviews

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

UBIQUITI POE+ 16-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH SFP

UBIQUITI POE+ 16-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH SFP

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Managed PoE+ 16-Port Gigabit Switch with SFP (150 W), US-16-150W

Write a review

Path: > > > ZXR10 5950 Optical Modules, SFP-GE-M500

Related Products

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16 Port Gigabit, 150W
0 Review(s)
1 378,32 Lei
HP 2920-48G-POE+ Switch - Switch - L3 - Managed - 44 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+
0 Review(s)
8 538,15 Lei
HP 1820-24G-PoE+ (185W) - Switch - Managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 12 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Fast Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+
0 Review(s)
1 546,90 Lei
HP 2920-24G-POE+ Switch - Switch - L3 - Managed - 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+
0 Review(s)
5 543,32 Lei
Switch ALLIED TELESIS GS950 24 porturi Gigabit 4 porturi SFP rackabil Layer 2 smart-managed, 5 ani garantie prin inregistrare on-line
0 Review(s)
1 121,56 Lei
Switch ALLIED TELESIS GS950 8 porturi Gigabit 1 port SFP rackabil Layer 2 smart-managed, 5 ani garantie prin inregistrare on-line
0 Review(s)
640,60 Lei
Switch ALLIED TELESIS FS700 24 porturi FastEthernet porturi rackabil Layer 2 unmanaged, 5 ani garantie prin inregistrare on-line
0 Review(s)
291,54 Lei
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48 Port Gigabit 24V, 24V/802.3af/at PoE 750W
0 Review(s)
4 392,98 Lei
Ubiquiti UniFiSwitch 48 Port Gigabit 24V, 500W
0 Review(s)
3 292,23 Lei
ATI SW 8P GB L2 UNMANAGED
0 Review(s)
250,88 Lei
HP 2530-24G-PoE+ Switch - Switch - Beheerd - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-uitvoering, wandbevestiging - PoE+
0 Review(s)
3 530,23 Lei
HP 2530-48G Switch - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable
0 Review(s)
3 530,23 Lei
HP 5130-48G-4SFP+ EI - Switch - L3 - Beheerd - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - rack-uitvoering
0 Review(s)
7 070,48 Lei
Cisco Small Business SG300-28PP - Switch - L3 - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+
0 Review(s)
2 449,32 Lei
HP 2530-8G Switch - Switch - Beheerd - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP-combinatie - desktop, rack-uitvoering, wandbevestiging
0 Review(s)
1 546,90 Lei
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-48TS-LL - LAN Lite IOS - Switch - Managerad - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rackmonterbar
0 Review(s)
7 496,90 Lei
Ubiquiti Unifi Enterprise AP In-Wall (150Mbps)
0 Review(s)
256,83 Lei
5928-PS POE AC base
0 Review(s)
5 513,57 Lei
Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LA
0 Review(s)
13 584,84 Lei
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-48LPD-L - Switch - Managerad - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP+ - rackmonterbar - PoE+
0 Review(s)
12 394,84 Lei
HP 6125G Ethernet Blade Switch - Switch - Beheerd - 4 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - insteekmodule
0 Review(s)
3 550,07 Lei
Cisco Catalyst Compact 2960C-8TC-S - Switch - Administrerad - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x delad Gigabit SFP - skrivbordsmodell, rackmonterbar, väggmonterbar
0 Review(s)
1 824,57 Lei
Dell Networking X1026, Smart Web Managed Switch, 24x 1GbE and 2x 1GbE SFP ports, 90 days Software Support, 3 yr hardware Warranty
0 Review(s)
1 219,65 Lei
Dell Networking X1008, Smart Web Managed Switch, 8x 1GbE ports, AC or POE powered, 90 days Software Support, 3 yr hardware Warranty
0 Review(s)
296,50 Lei
Dell Networking N1524, 24x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP + fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, AC, 90 days Software Support, 3 yr hardware Warranty
0 Review(s)
2 796,40 Lei
Switch HP 1910 48 porturi FastEthernet 2 porturi SFP Gigabit 2 porturi Gigabit 17.6 Gbps rackabil L3 managed
0 Review(s)
1 239,48 Lei
ATI SW 16P GB L2 UNMANAGED FANLESS
0 Review(s)
495,83 Lei
HP 5406R 44GT PoE+ / 4SFP+ v3 zl2 Swch
0 Review(s)
19 138,18 Lei
Ubiquiti UniFiSwitch (48) Gigabit RJ45 Ports, (2) SFP+ Ports, (2) SFP Ports, 56W, Rack-Mountable
0 Review(s)
1 933,65 Lei
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Managed PoE+ 16-Port Gigabit Switch with SFP (150 W), US-16-150W
0 Review(s)
1 348,57 Lei