ZTE 5950 Optical Modules, SFP-GE-M500, 1000BASE-SX SFP (Multimode 500m/850nm, LC)

180000018568

ZTE

New product

Available: 11 units , updated on 09:40 (13 Dec)


Format electronic

Transport gratuit

Beneficiezi de transport gratuit oriunde te afli in Romania! La orice valoare a comenzii.
Livrare in 48 de ore

Livrare in 48 de ore

Livrarea se efectueaza in 1-2 zile lucratoare de la confirmarea comenzii.
In stoc furnizor

Informatii stoc

Produsul se afla in stocul furnizorului. Actualizarea stocurilor se efectueaza automat la fiecare 6 ore.
SFP-GE-M500 is a receiver / transmitter optical ZTE-compatible with all devices that have 1000Base SFP ports.
Modules SFP (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) also known as the Mini-GBIC are compact optical transceiver used in optical fiber communications.

204,28 Lei

Data sheet

FE Ports 0
Layer -
GE Ports 0

More info

Model:
ZXR10 5950 Optical module, SFP-GE-M500, 1000BASE-SX SFP (Multimode 500m / 850nm, LC).
Description:
Modules SFP (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) also known as the Mini-GBIC are compact optical transceiver used in optical fiber communications (telecommunications, data transfers, various applications). This is a popular format in the optical industry, and supported by active equipment suppliers comply with these modules (switches, routers equipped with SFP slot).
SFP's are designed to support optical fiber communications channels but also those made by other standards (ethernet, gigabit, SONET / SDH). The modules are Class A and meet the international standards IEC 60825.

Reviews

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-12PC-S - Switch - Managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, DIN

Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-12PC-S - Switch - Managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, DIN

Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-12PC-S - Switch - Managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (240 W)

Write a review

Path: > > > ZTE 5950 Optical Modules, SFP-GE-M500, 1000BASE-SX SFP (Multimode 500m/850nm, LC)

Related Products

Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48TD-L - Switch - Managerad - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rackmonterbar
0 Review(s)
9 936,40 Lei
HP 2920-48G-POE+ Switch - Switch - Beheerd - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x gedeelde Gigabit SFP - PoE+
0 Review(s)
8 488,57 Lei
HP 1920-24G-PoE+ - Switch - L3 - Beheerd - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-uitvoering - PoE+
0 Review(s)
2 855,90 Lei
HP 2530-48G-PoE+ Switch - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+
0 Review(s)
5 930,07 Lei
Cat. 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
0 Review(s)
11 761,07 Lei
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16 Port Gigabit, 150W
0 Review(s)
1 527,07 Lei
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 48 Port Gigabit 24V, 24V/802.3af/at PoE 750W
0 Review(s)
4 868,98 Lei
HP 2530-8-PoE+ Switch - Switch - Beheerd - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-uitvoering, wandbevestiging - PoE+
0 Review(s)
1 725,40 Lei
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-48TS-LL - LAN Lite IOS - Switch - Managerad - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rackmonterbar
0 Review(s)
6 842,40 Lei
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-48LPD-L - Switch - Managerad - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP+ - rackmonterbar - PoE+
0 Review(s)
12 394,84 Lei
Cisco Catalyst 2960CX-8PC-L - Switch - Administrerad - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - skrivbordsmodell, rackmonterbar, DIN-skenmonterbar, väggmonterbar - PoE+
0 Review(s)
2 885,65 Lei
Ubiquiti UniFiSwitch 48 Port Gigabit 24V, 500W
0 Review(s)
3 748,40 Lei
Ubiquiti Unifi Enterprise AP In-Wall (150Mbps)
0 Review(s)
277,65 Lei
5928-PS POE AC base
0 Review(s)
5 513,57 Lei
ATI SW 16P GB L2 UNMANAGED FANLESS
0 Review(s)
506,73 Lei
ATI SW 24P GB L2 UNMANAGED FANLESS
0 Review(s)
711,01 Lei
HP 5406R 44GT PoE+ / 4SFP+ v3 zl2 Swch
0 Review(s)
18 741,51 Lei
Ubiquiti UniFiSwitch 24 Port Gigabit, US-24, (24) 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports, (2) 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports, 100-240VAC/50-60 Hz, Universal Input
0 Review(s)
970,83 Lei
Ubiquiti UniFiSwitch (48) Gigabit RJ45 Ports, (2) SFP+ Ports, (2) SFP Ports, 56W, Rack-Mountable
0 Review(s)
1 923,73 Lei
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Managed PoE+ 16-Port Gigabit Switch with SFP (150 W), US-16-150W
0 Review(s)
1 417,98 Lei
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Managed PoE+ Gigabit 24 Port Switch with SFP (500W), US-24-500W
0 Review(s)
2 558,40 Lei
Switch HP 1420 24 porturi Gigabit rackabil Layer 2 unmanaged
0 Review(s)
685,23 Lei
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 8 150W, Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP
0 Review(s)
916,29 Lei
5250-52TM-H 48 GE RJ45 + 1*expansion card slot (4*GE RJ45/4*GE SFP /4*10GE SFP+ available)
0 Review(s)
3 817,82 Lei
Aruba 2540 24G 4SFP+ Switch
0 Review(s)
4 561,57 Lei
Switch HP 1920s 8 porturi Gigabit 2 porturi SFP 14.8 Mpps rackabil Layer 2+ smart-managed PoE+ (65W)
0 Review(s)
1 050,16 Lei
Switch HP 1920S 24 porturi Gigabit 2 porturi SFP 41.7 Mpps rackabil Layer 3 managed
0 Review(s)
1 100,74 Lei
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 12*SFP+ 4*10Gigabit, ES-16-XG, 10G Ethernet (100/1000/10000), RJ-45, Managed
0 Review(s)
2 974,90 Lei
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 8 150W 24V,802.3af/at PoE, ES-8-150W, 8*Ethernet Basic switching RJ-45, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), Managed
0 Review(s)
1 030,33 Lei
Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-12PC-S - Switch - Managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (240 W)
0 Review(s)
4 462,40 Lei