Alege mobilitatea deplina! Controleaza-ti afacerea sau comunica cu prietenii, oriunde ai fi.

Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af POE converter INS-8023AF-I Converters transform passive PoE devices into 802.3af-compliant Indoor.
0 Recenzie(i)
55,53 Lei
Ubiquiti Poe 48V-24W Gigabit Power Adapter POE-48-24W-G GIGABIT LANPort voltage 230 V AC.
0 Recenzie(i)
102,13 Lei
Ubiquiti INS-3AF-O-G POE adapter Gigabit Ethernet 48 V 1 x Gigabit RJ45 Port 1 x Gigabit Ethernet Cable Power Input 48V 802.3af Max. Power Output 24V 0.5A Power Method 24V Passive PoE (Pairs 4 5 7 8 Return).
0 Recenzie(i)
118,99 Lei
Modul D-Link Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX 550 m MM LC
0 Recenzie(i)
258,81 Lei
Prestigio Smartkids PMT3197_W_D_BE wifi 7 1024 600 IPS display up to 1.3GHz quad core processor android 8.1(go edition) 1GB RAM 16GB ROM 0.3MP front 2MP rear camera 2500mAh battery
0 Recenzie(i)
323,28 Lei
Prestigio Node A8 8 (800 1280) IPS Android 10 (Go edition) up to 1.3GHz Quad Core Spreadtrum SC7731e CPU 1GB 32GB BT 4.2 Low energy WiFi 802.11 b/g/n 0.3MP front cam 2.0MP rear cam Micro USB microSD card slot Single SIM have call function 5000mAh bat Slate Grey
0 Recenzie(i)
361,95 Lei
Prestigio Muze 4231 4G 10.1 (1280 800) IPS Android 10 (Go edition) up to 1.4GHz Quad Core Spreadtrum SC9832e CPU 2GB 16GB BT 4.0 WiFi 802.11 b/g/n 2.0MP front cam 5.0MP rear cam Micro USB microSD card slot LTE Single SIM have call function 5000mAh bat Dark grey
0 Recenzie(i)
531,53 Lei
prestigio grace 4991 4G PMT4991_4G_D Single SIM card have call function 10.1 (800 1280) IPS on-cell display 2.5D TP LTE up to 1.6GHz octa core processor android 9.0 2G 16GB 0.3MP 2MP 5000mAh battery
0 Recenzie(i)
630,69 Lei
Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module UF-SM-10G-S 10G BiDi 2-Pack Data Rate: 10Gbps SFP Cable Distance: 10km
0 Recenzie(i)
781,43 Lei
Tableta Lenovo Tab M10 TB-X505L 10.1 HD (1280x800) IPS 300nits 10- point Multi-touch Qualcomm Snapdragon 429 (4C 4x A53 @2.0GHz) Video: Integrated Qualcomm Adreno 504 GPU Chipset: Qualcomm SoC Platform Memory: 2GB Soldered Expandable Memory: MicroSD card (Up to 256GB) Storage: 16GB eMMC WLAN Bluetooth: 11a/b/g/n/ac 1x1 BT4.2 WWAN: 4G LTE Card Slot: Single...
0 Recenzie(i)
838,94 Lei
SAMSUNG TAB A7 T500 WIFI 10.4 3GB 32GB DARK GREY
0 Recenzie(i)
1 028,35 Lei
Vizualizează 1 - 12 din 33